

- Pre-match standings
- Both teams’ position and points
- Last 5 matches form
- Goal Averages
- Recent Matches and Opponents
- Goal Thresholds
- Goal minutes
- Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu’s comments
- Corner Averages
- Recent Matches and Corners
- Corner Thresholds
- Corner Balance and Halves
- Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu’s comments
- Card Averages
- Recent Matches and Cards
- Card Thresholds
- Referee and Halves
- Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu’s comments
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Spanish La Liga 2026/2027
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | 24 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Atlético Madrid | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | 19 | LWWWW |
| 3 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | 19 | WWWDW |
| 4 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | 18 | LWWLW |
| 5 | Sevilla FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | 13 | LDWWL |
| 6 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | DWLWW |
| 7 | Deportivo Alavés | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | 11 | WLLDL |
| 8 | Deportivo La Coruña | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | 10 | WDLDL |
| 9 | Celta de Vigo | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | 8 | DDDWD |
| 10 | Athletic Club Bilbao | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | 8 | LWWDD |
| 11 | Villarreal | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 8 | LLWWL |
| 12 | RCD Espanyol | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 8 | DWLLD |
| 13 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 | LWLWD |
| 14 | Getafe CF | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 8 | DDLWL |
| 15 | CA Osasuna | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | 8 | LLLDL |
| 16 | Racing Santander | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 7 | WLWLL |
| 17 | Elche CF | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 6 | LDLWD |
| 18 | Levante UD | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 | DWDLL |
| 19 | Málaga CF | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | DDLLD |
| 20 | Valencia CF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | LLLWL |
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Overall
Levante UD · Home
Sevilla FC · Overall
Sevilla FC · Away
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Last 5 matches (Overall) · 18. place
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.26 | Away | Villarreal | 11. | 1-3 | 1-1 |
| 13.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 2-4 | 0-2 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | Málaga CF | 19. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Real Betis | 3. | 5-2 | 2-2 |
| 24.08.26 | Away | CA Osasuna | 15. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Sevilla FC · Last 5 matches (Overall) · 5. place
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 1-3 | 1-1 |
| 16.09.26 | Away | Deportivo La Coruña | 8. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
| 11.09.26 | Home | Valencia CF | 20. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | RCD Espanyol | 12. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Atlético Madrid | 2. | 1-3 | 0-3 |
Levante UD · Last 5 home matches · 18nd place
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 2-4 | 0-2 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Real Betis | 3. | 5-2 | 2-2 |
Sevilla FC · Last 5 away match · No. 5
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.09.26 | Away | Deportivo La Coruña | 8. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | RCD Espanyol | 12. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
| 22.08.26 | Away | Athletic Club Bilbao | 10. | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Rankings are based on the league table before this match. "—": opponent is not in the same league table (cup, another league or previous season).
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Total goals at full time
| Levante UDGenel | Levante UDHome | Sevilla FCGenel | Sevilla FCAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1+ goals | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 100%5 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 2+ goals | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 60%3 / 5 matches | 67%2 / 3 matches |
| 3+ goals | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 33%1 / 3 matches |
| 4+ goals | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 33%1 / 3 matches |
| 5+ goals | 40%2 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
First-half total goals
| Levante UDGenel | Levante UDHome | Sevilla FCGenel | Sevilla FCAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1+ goals | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 33%1 / 3 matches |
| 2+ goals | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
| 3+ goals | 20%1 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 20%1 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
| 4+ goals | 20%1 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
| 5+ goals | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
70% and above 40%–69 below 40% · The first-half table counts only matches with a known first-half score.
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Overall
| Conceded | 10-15 | 115-30 | 330-45+ | 245-60 | 060-75 | 275-90+ | 9total |
Sevilla FC · Overall
| Conceded | 10-15 | 215-30 | 130-45+ | 145-60 | 160-75 | 175-90+ | 7total |
Levante UD · Home
| Conceded | 10-15 | 115-30 | 230-45+ | 145-60 | 060-75 | 175-90+ | 6total |
Sevilla FC · Away
| Conceded | 00-15 | 015-30 | 030-45+ | 045-60 | 160-75 | 175-90+ | 2total |
Chart: goals scored (number · percentage). Covers 30-45+ first-half stoppage time and 75-90+ full-time stoppage time. Bottom line: goals conceded in the same periods.
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu provides his analysis
In Levante UD's last 5 matches, scoring 8 goals and conceding 9 produces an open picture, with 1.6 scored and 1.8 conceded per match; the total-goal average is 3.4. In these matches, all goal thresholds of 1, 2, 3 and 4 or more occurred at a rate of 60%, while 5 or more goals occurred at 40%. In their last 2 home matches, they scored 7 goals and conceded 6; averages of 3.5 scored, 3 conceded and 6.5 total goals show that the game is much more active in front of their home crowd. Indeed, every threshold from 1 to 5 or more goals was exceeded in 100% of these two matches. Sevilla FC's 5-match goal record of 5-7, with 1 scored, 1.4 conceded and 2.4 total goals per match, looks more controlled than Levante's; 1 or more goals occurred in 100%, 2 or more in 60%, 3 and 4 or more in 40%, and 5 or more in 0%. Scoring 5 goals and conceding 2 in Sevilla's last 3 away matches highlights their defensive resilience, with 0.67 scored per match, 1.67 conceded and 2.33 total goals; 1 or more goals occurred in 100%, 2 or more in 67%, 3 and 4 or more in 33%, and 5 or more in 0%.
In Levante’s overall matches, the percentages for 1 and 2 or more first-half goals are 60, and for 3 and 4 or more they are 20; at home, these rates are 100%, 100%, 50% and 50%, respectively. For Sevilla, the overall first-half rate was 40% for 1 and 2 or more and 20% for 3 or more; away, 1 or more occurred in just 33% and 2 or more in 0%. Levante score most often in the 75-90+ minute range, with 3 goals; there are 2 in the 30-45+ range and 0, 1, 1 and 1 goals in the other ranges. Sevilla's away scoring is particularly notable in the 45-60 minute range, with 3 goals; they scored 1 in 0-15 and 1 in 75-90+. Both teams scored in 3 of Levante's overall matches and 2 at home, while the figures for Sevilla are 3 overall and 2 away. Combining the teams' last matches, both teams scored in 60%, 2 or more goals occurred in 60%, 3 and 4 or more in 50%, and 5 or more in 20%; expected goals were 2.9. In their last 5 meetings, goals per match were 3.8, 2.5+ goals occurred 3 times, and both teams scored 2 times. I think the decisive factor will be how Levante's high tempo at home compares with Sevilla's away defense, particularly in the second half; as the match wears on, the home team's 75-90+ pressure could become important.
— Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu
Pre-match goal expectations · last 5 + 5 matches
Last 5 matches between them
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Overall
Levante UD · Home
Sevilla FC · Overall
Sevilla FC · Away
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Last 5 matches (Overall) · 18. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.26 | Away | Villarreal | 11. | 1-3 | 1-7 | 8 | 0-4 |
| 13.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 2-4 | 3-5 | 8 | 1-0 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | Málaga CF | 19. | 0-0 | 4-6 | 10 | 0-4 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Real Betis | 3. | 5-2 | 5-8 | 13 | 3-7 |
| 24.08.26 | Away | CA Osasuna | 15. | 0-0 | 4-9 | 13 | 1-6 |
Sevilla FC · Last 5 matches (Overall) · 5. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4 | 0-2 |
| 16.09.26 | Away | Deportivo La Coruña | 8. | 1-0 | 4-4 | 8 | 3-2 |
| 11.09.26 | Home | Valencia CF | 20. | 1-0 | 6-4 | 10 | 1-2 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | RCD Espanyol | 12. | 1-1 | 4-0 | 4 | 1-0 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Atlético Madrid | 2. | 1-3 | 4-2 | 6 | 1-2 |
Levante UD · Last 5 home matches · 18nd place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 2-4 | 3-5 | 8 | 1-0 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Real Betis | 3. | 5-2 | 5-8 | 13 | 3-7 |
Sevilla FC · Last 5 away match · No. 5
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.09.26 | Away | Deportivo La Coruña | 8. | 1-0 | 4-4 | 8 | 3-2 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | RCD Espanyol | 12. | 1-1 | 4-0 | 4 | 1-0 |
| 22.08.26 | Away | Athletic Club Bilbao | 10. | 3-1 | 3-10 | 13 | 3-2 |
Corners: taken by the team - taken by the opponent. HT: first-half corners (team - opponent). Only matches with recorded corner data are counted. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Total match corners
| Levante UDGenel | Levante UDHome | Sevilla FCGenel | Sevilla FCAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8+ | 100%5 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 67%2 / 3 matches |
| 9+ | 60%3 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 20%1 / 5 matches | 33%1 / 3 matches |
| 10+ | 60%3 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 20%1 / 5 matches | 33%1 / 3 matches |
| 11+ | 40%2 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 0%0 / 5 matches | 33%1 / 3 matches |
| 12+ | 40%2 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 0%0 / 5 matches | 33%1 / 3 matches |
Team corners
| Levante UDGenel | Levante UDHome | Sevilla FCGenel | Sevilla FCAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3+ | 80%4 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 80%4 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 4+ | 60%3 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 80%4 / 5 matches | 67%2 / 3 matches |
| 5+ | 20%1 / 5 matches | 50%1 / 2 matches | 20%1 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
| 6+ | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 20%1 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
| 7+ | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 3 matches |
70% and above 40%–69 below 40% · The right table counts only corners won by the team itself.
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Overall corner balance
Sevilla FC · Corner Balance (Overall)
Levante UD · Corners by half
5 matches with half-time data
Sevilla FC · Corners by half
5 matches with half-time data
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu provides his analysis
The corner outlook in the Levante UD–Sevilla FC match brings two different stories together. In Levante's last 5 matches, they took 3.4 corners per match, allowed 7 to opponents and had a total average of 10.4. In their last 2 home matches, their own average rises to 4 and the match total to 10.5; in other words, their attacking output improves somewhat at home while they allow the opponent 6.5 corners. At least 8 total corners were recorded in both of these 2 home matches, while each of the 9, 10, 11 and 12 or more thresholds stood at 50%. Across Levante's matches, the rate for 8 or more is 100%, 60% for 9 and 10 or more, and 40% for 11 and 12 or more. For the team, 3 or more corners occurred in 4 of 5 matches, 4 or more in 3; 6 or more never occurred. In Sevilla's last 5 matches, the total corner average was 6.4 and their own corner average was 3.8. In their last 3 away matches, the total rises to 8.33; the highest total is 13 and the lowest is 4. Away, the rate is 67% for 8 or more and 33% for 9 or more; for the team, it is 100% for 3 or more and 67% for 4 or more, but 0% for 5 or more.
Interestingly, the corner balance is clearly against Levante: overall, they failed to take more corners than their opponents in any of 5 matches and had fewer in 5; the same pattern appeared in all 2 home matches. In their last 5 overall matches, Sevilla were ahead of their opponents 3 times, level 1 times and behind 1 times; away, the balance is 1-1-1. Therefore, the main battle could be between Levante applying pressure from the flanks to increase their overall output of 3.4 and Sevilla turning their average of 3.8 into control of the game. Combining the teams' last matches, the expected total is 8.4 corners, distributed as 3 for Levante and 5.4 for Sevilla. In the combined 10-match sample, the rate was 40% for 9 and 10 or more corners, and 20% for 11 or more; the highest combined total was 10. The first-half expected value is 4. I think the match's rhythm will be determined by how effectively Sevilla exploit Levante's overall average of 7 corners conceded to opponents. If Sevilla's controlled use of the flanks stands out early, the corner balance could again favor the away team; if Levante press early, the game will open up and the total could rise. However, these are trends based on the last few matches; the pressure and wing play in the first half will show the match's true direction.
— Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu
Pre-match corner expectations · last 5 + 5 matches
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Overall
Levante UD · Home
Sevilla FC · Overall
Sevilla FC · Away
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Levante UD · Last 5 matches (Overall) · 18. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.26 | Away | Villarreal | 11. | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2 | 0-0 |
| 13.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2 | 0-0 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | Málaga CF | 19. | 0-0 | 2-4 | 6 | 0-0 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Real Betis | 3. | 5-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 0-0 |
| 24.08.26 | Away | CA Osasuna | 15. | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 0-0 |
Sevilla FC · Last 5 matches (Overall) · 5. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 1-3 | 1-0 | 1 | 0-0 |
| 16.09.26 | Away | Deportivo La Coruña | 8. | 1-0 | 4-3 | 7 | 0-1 |
| 11.09.26 | Home | Valencia CF | 20. | 1-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 0-0 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | RCD Espanyol | 12. | 1-1 | 5-2 | 7 | 1-0 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Atlético Madrid | 2. | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 0-0 |
Levante UD · Last 5 home matches · 18nd place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.26 | Home | FC Barcelona | 1. | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2 | 0-0 |
| 29.08.26 | Home | Real Betis | 3. | 5-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 0-0 |
Sevilla FC · Last 5 away match · No. 5
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.09.26 | Away | Deportivo La Coruña | 8. | 1-0 | 4-3 | 7 | 0-1 |
| 06.09.26 | Away | RCD Espanyol | 12. | 1-1 | 5-2 | 7 | 1-0 |
| 22.08.26 | Away | Athletic Club Bilbao | 10. | 3-1 | 5-4 | 9 | 0-1 |
Cards: team received - opponent received (each yellow and red card counts as 1 card). Red: Team - Opponent. Only matches with recorded card data are counted. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Total match cards
| Levante UDGenel | Levante UDHome | Sevilla FCGenel | Sevilla FCAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3+ | 40%2 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 80%4 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 4+ | 20%1 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 5+ | 20%1 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 6+ | 20%1 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 7+ | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
Cards received by the team
| Levante UDGenel | Levante UDHome | Sevilla FCGenel | Sevilla FCAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1+ | 100%5 / 5 matches | 100%2 / 2 matches | 100%5 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 2+ | 20%1 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 60%3 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 3+ | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
| 4+ | 0%0 / 5 matches | 0%0 / 2 matches | 40%2 / 5 matches | 100%3 / 3 matches |
70% and above 40%–69 below 40% · The right-hand table counts only cards received by the team itself.
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Referee
Levante UD · Cards by half
5 matches with half-time data
Sevilla FC · Cards by half
5 matches with half-time data
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu provides his analysis
The card tempo in the Levante UD-Sevilla FC match brings two different stories together. In Levante's last 5 matches, the total card average was 3, their own card average was 1.2 and their opponents' was 1.8. The highest total in this period was 6 cards and the lowest was 2; 3 or more cards occurred in just 40% of matches, 4 or more in 20%, 5 or more in 20%, and 6 or more in 20%, while there were no 7-card matches. The last 2 home matches were much quieter: the average total was 2, with a high and low of 2, and every threshold from 3 or more cards through 7 or more stood at 0%. Levante received at least 1 card in both of these matches but did not reach the 2-or-more threshold. Sevilla's overall picture is more intense; across their last 5 matches, the total card average was 4.4, their own card average was 2.6 and their opponents' average was 1.8. The rate is 80% for 3 or more cards, 60% for 4 or more, and 40% for 5, 6 and 7 or more cards. In their last 3 away matches, the total average was 7.67; the lowest was 7, the highest 9, and every threshold from 3 to 7 or more cards stood at 100%. Sevilla received 1, 2, 3 and 4 or more cards in all of these matches.
There are no values in the JSON for the referee's last matches, so it would not be right to draw conclusions about the referee's standard. Levante's overall and home records show 0 red cards. Sevilla have 1 red card overall, with red cards in 2 matches; away, they have 1 red cards in 3 matches. The combined picture from the teams' last 10 matches shows an expected total of 3.7 cards, with 1.5 for the home team and 2.2 for the away team. Matches with 4 or more cards accounted for 40% across 4 matches, while 5 and 6 or more cards accounted for 30% across 3 matches; the number of matches with a red card was 2, a rate of 20%. The expected first-half total is 1.3; in Sevilla's away matches, the first-half average is 3 and the second-half average is 4.67. I think the key will be whether Levante's calm start at home or Sevilla's intense second-half tempo away proves stronger; Sevilla taking the lead or Levante being stopped in transition could significantly increase the card count. Let me reiterate that these are indicators based on the teams' last few matches.
— Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu
Pre-match card expectations · last 5 + 5 matches
Levante UDvsSevilla FC
12.10.2026 · 22:00FOOTBALLAn independent analysis created to understand football through statistics.
Methodology, Sources and Terms of Use
- Method: All statistics are calculated from the teams' last 5 matches before this game (with home/away splits shown separately). Averages and percentages are calculated automatically from matches with available data.
- Source: Match data is obtained from licensed football data providers. Data may contain a margin of error; past performance is not an indicator of future results.
- Commentary: The assessment sections are Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu's personal football commentary based on these statistics; they do not guarantee results.
- This content is not intended for betting or gambling; analiz.futbol is not a betting website.
- Team names and logos are the property of the respective clubs and rights holders; used for identification purposes only.
- All rights to this content belong to analiz.futbol. May be quoted with attribution and a link; unauthorized copying and reproduction are prohibited.
Prepared by: Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu · ANALİZ.FUTBOL · 11.10.2026
Don't miss the match,
don't miss the analysis.
The next match analysis is ready too. Follow football through data with notifications, videos and live scores.
FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club Bilbao
Villarreal
RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe CF
CA Osasuna
Racing Santander
Elche CF
Málaga CF
Valencia CF