

- Pre-match standings
- Both teams’ position and points
- Last 5 matches form
- Missing players (injured / suspended)
- Goal Averages
- Recent matches
- Goal Thresholds
- Goal minutes
- Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu’s comments
- Corner Averages
- Recent Matches and Corners
- Corner Thresholds
- Corner Balance and Halves
- Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu’s comments
- Card Averages
- Recent Matches and Cards
- Card Thresholds
- Referee and Halves
- Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu’s comments
- Free kicks
- Goal Kicks
- Throw-Ins
- Recent matches
- Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu’s comments
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00UEFA Champions League 2026\/2027 — league phase
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morning | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | 21 | WLWLW |
| 2 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | 15 | DWWDL |
| 3 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | 12 | WWWWL |
| 4 | Kairat | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 | 9 | WLWLL |
| 5 | CS U Craiova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | 7 | WWLD |
| 6 | AEK Athens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | 7 | DWWL |
| 7 | Víkingur Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | WDWL |
| 8 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | 6 | WW |
| 9 | Red Star Belgrade | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | 6 | WWLL |
| 10 | Liverpool | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | 6 | WW |
| 11 | Sporting CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 6 | WW |
| 12 | AGF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | LWWL |
| 13 | Larne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 6 | WWLL |
| 14 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4 | DW |
| 15 | Como | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 3 | WL |
| 16 | Manchester United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | 3 | WL |
| 17 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3 | LW |
| 18 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | WL |
| 19 | Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | WL |
| 20 | Celtic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | WL |
| 21 | Lens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | WL |
| 22 | Vardar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | LW |
| 23 | KuPS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | WLLL |
| 24 | RB Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | LW |
| 25 | LASK Linz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 3 | LWLL |
| 26 | Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | LW |
| 27 | ETO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | LD |
| 28 | PSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 29 | Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | DL |
| 30 | Tre Fiori | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | LL |
| 31 | Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| 32 | Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| 33 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| 34 | ML Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | LL |
| 35 | Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | LL |
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP 2 players
- R. ZalazarKalça/Uyluk SakatlığıMidfielder · 1 matches · 1 goals
- Z. DebastDarbeye Bağlı SakatlıkDefender · 1 matches
LASK Linz 2 players
- M. UsorOmuz SakatlığıForward · 3 matches · 1 goals
- A. SmakajStatü GereğiMidfielder · 0 matches
Lineup information may change up to match time; follow official club announcements for the latest updates.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Overall
| Last 55 matches | Last 1010 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Scored per match | 2.00 | 1.70 |
| Conceded per match | 0.40 | 1.30 |
| Total goals per match | 2.40 | 3.00 |
| Both teams to score | 20% (1) | 50% (5) |
| Clean sheet | 60% (3) | 30% (3) |
| Failed to score | 40% (2) | 30% (3) |
Sporting CP · Home
| Last 55 matches | Last 109 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Scored per match | 2.20 | 2.78 |
| Conceded per match | 1.00 | 0.89 |
| Total goals per match | 3.20 | 3.67 |
| Both teams to score | 60% (3) | 67% (6) |
| Clean sheet | 20% (1) | 22% (2) |
| Failed to score | 20% (1) | 11% (1) |
LASK Linz · Overall
| Last 54 matches | Last 104 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Scored per match | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Conceded per match | 2.75 | 2.75 |
| Total goals per match | 4.75 | 4.75 |
| Both teams to score | 50% (2) | 50% (2) |
| Clean sheet | 0% (0) | 0% (0) |
| Failed to score | 50% (2) | 50% (2) |
LASK Linz · Away
| Last 52 matches | Last 102 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Scored per match | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Conceded per match | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Total goals per match | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Both teams to score | 0% (0) | 0% (0) |
| Clean sheet | 0% (0) | 0% (0) |
| Failed to score | 100% (2) | 100% (2) |
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 10 matches · 11. place
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.26 | Away | Lens UEFA Champions League | 21. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
| 09.09.26 | Home | Galatasaray UEFA Champions League | 35. | 3-1 | 1-1 |
| 15.04.26 | Away | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-0 | 0-0 |
| 07.04.26 | Home | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-1 | 0-0 |
| 17.03.26 | Home | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 5-0 | 1-0 |
| ▲ Last 5 matches▼ Matches 6–10 | |||||
| 11.03.26 | Away | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 0-3 | 0-2 |
| 28.01.26 | Away | Athletic Club Bilbao UEFA Champions League | — | 3-2 | 1-2 |
| 20.01.26 | Home | PSG UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 0-0 |
| 06.01.26 | Home | Vitória Guimarães Portuguese League Cup | — | 1-2 | 1-0 |
| 09.12.25 | Away | Bayern München UEFA Champions League | — | 1-3 | 0-0 |
LASK Linz · Last 10 matches · 25. place
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.26 | Home | Liverpool UEFA Champions League | 10. | 3-6 | 0-3 |
| 08.09.26 | Away | AEK Athens UEFA Champions League | 6. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
| 25.08.26 | Home | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 5-1 | 1-1 |
| 19.08.26 | Away | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Matches from newest to oldest; league, cup and European matches combined (competition shown next to the opponent’s name). Rankings are based on the league table before this match; "—": opponent is not in the same league table.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 10 home matches · 11nd place
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.09.26 | Home | Galatasaray UEFA Champions League | 35. | 3-1 | 1-1 |
| 07.04.26 | Home | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-1 | 0-0 |
| 17.03.26 | Home | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 5-0 | 1-0 |
| 20.01.26 | Home | PSG UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 0-0 |
| 06.01.26 | Home | Vitória Guimarães Portuguese League Cup | — | 1-2 | 1-0 |
| ▲ Last 5 matches▼ Matches 6–10 | |||||
| 26.11.25 | Home | Club Brugge UEFA Champions League | — | 3-0 | 2-0 |
| 28.10.25 | Home | Alverca Portuguese League Cup | — | 5-1 | 2-0 |
| 22.10.25 | Home | Olympique Marseille UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 0-1 |
| 18.09.25 | Home | Kairat UEFA Champions League | 4. | 4-1 | 1-0 |
LASK Linz · Last 10 away match · No. 25
| Date | Opponent | Opponent's position | Score | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.26 | Away | AEK Athens UEFA Champions League | 6. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
| 19.08.26 | Away | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Matches from newest to oldest; league, cup and European matches combined (competition shown next to the opponent’s name). Rankings are based on the league table before this match; "—": opponent is not in the same league table.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Total goals at full time
| Sporting CPGenel | Sporting CPHome | LASK LinzGenel | LASK LinzAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1+ goals | S580%4/5S1090%9/10 | S5100%5/5S10100%9/9 | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 2+ goals | S560%3/5S1080%8/10 | S580%4/5S1089%8/9 | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 3+ goals | S540%2/5S1070%7/10 | S580%4/5S1089%8/9 | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 4+ goals | S540%2/5S1040%4/10 | S540%2/5S1044%4/9 | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 5+ goals | S520%1/5S1020%2/10 | S520%1/5S1033%3/9 | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
First-half total goals
| Sporting CPGenel | Sporting CPHome | LASK LinzGenel | LASK LinzAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1+ goals | S560%3/5S1060%6/10 | S560%3/5S1078%7/9 | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 2+ goals | S520%1/5S1030%3/10 | S520%1/5S1033%3/9 | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 3+ goals | S50%0/5S1010%1/10 | S50%0/5S100%0/9 | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 4+ goals | S50%0/5S100%0/10 | S50%0/5S100%0/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 5+ goals | S50%0/5S100%0/10 | S50%0/5S100%0/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
S5 last 5 matches S10 last 10 matches · 70% and above 40–69% below 40% · Only matches with a known first-half score are included in the first-half table.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 5 matches
| Conceded | 10-15 | 015-30 | 030-45+ | 045-60 | 060-75 | 175-90+ | 2total |
LASK Linz · Last 5 matches
| Conceded | 00-15 | 515-30 | 230-45+ | 145-60 | 360-75 | 075-90+ | 11total |
Sporting CP · Last 10 matches
| Conceded | 20-15 | 115-30 | 230-45+ | 045-60 | 360-75 | 575-90+ | 13total |
LASK Linz · Last 10 matches
| Conceded | 00-15 | 515-30 | 230-45+ | 145-60 | 360-75 | 075-90+ | 11total |
Chart: goals scored (number · percentage). Covers 30-45+ first-half stoppage time and 75-90+ full-time stoppage time. Bottom line: goals conceded in the same periods.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu provides his analysis
In my view, goals are the main focus in this match.Sporting CP's attacking appetite is increasing, while the overall goal trend has been declining recently; in other words, the production is there, but the overall tempo of their matches is not as high as before. The defensive decline could also create an opportunity for LASK Linz. LASK’s scoring profile is also consistent, and their matches tend to be open to high scores. Their effectiveness, especially in the first halves, makes it necessary for Sporting to impose themselves on the game early. The home team’s energy at home stands out, but LASK’s habit of scoring late suggests the match could remain open until the final whistle.
— Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu
Pre-match expected goals · combined recent matches of both teams
| Last 5 | Last 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Expected goals | 3.58 | 3.88 |
| Both teams to score | 33%3/9 | 50%7/14 |
| 2+ goals | 67%6/9 | 79%11/14 |
| 3+ goals | 56%5/9 | 71%10/14 |
| 4+ goals | 44%4/9 | 43%6/14 |
| 5+ goals | 33%3/9 | 29%4/14 |
| HT 1+ goals | 78%7/9 | 71%10/14 |
| HT 2+ goals | 44%4/9 | 43%6/14 |
Last 3 matches between them
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Overall
| Last 55 matches | Last 1010 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Corners won per match | 5.20 | 5.10 |
| Corners conceded to the opponent per match | 4.80 | 5.30 |
| Total corners per match | 10.00 | 10.40 |
| Highest / lowest total | 20 / 3 | 20 / 3 |
| More corners than the opponent | 1 / 5 | 4 / 10 |
| Corner difference per match | +0.40 | -0.20 |
Sporting CP · Home
| Last 55 matches | Last 109 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Corners won per match | 6.00 | 5.33 |
| Corners conceded to the opponent per match | 5.00 | 4.33 |
| Total corners per match | 11.00 | 9.67 |
| Highest / lowest total | 20 / 3 | 20 / 3 |
| More corners than the opponent | 2 / 5 | 4 / 9 |
| Corner difference per match | +1.00 | +1.00 |
LASK Linz · Overall
| Last 54 matches | Last 104 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Corners won per match | 4.75 | 4.75 |
| Corners conceded to the opponent per match | 7.75 | 7.75 |
| Total corners per match | 12.50 | 12.50 |
| Highest / lowest total | 15 / 10 | 15 / 10 |
| More corners than the opponent | 1 / 4 | 1 / 4 |
| Corner difference per match | -3.00 | -3.00 |
LASK Linz · Away
| Last 52 matches | Last 102 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Corners won per match | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Corners conceded to the opponent per match | 7.50 | 7.50 |
| Total corners per match | 10.50 | 10.50 |
| Highest / lowest total | 11 / 10 | 11 / 10 |
| More corners than the opponent | 0 / 2 | 0 / 2 |
| Corner difference per match | -4.50 | -4.50 |
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 10 matches · 11. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.26 | Away | Lens UEFA Champions League | 21. | 2-0 | 3-6 | 9 | 2-1 |
| 09.09.26 | Home | Galatasaray UEFA Champions League | 35. | 3-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0-2 |
| 15.04.26 | Away | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-0 | 3-8 | 11 | 1-3 |
| 07.04.26 | Home | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-1 | 3-4 | 7 | 0-2 |
| 17.03.26 | Home | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 5-0 | 16-4 | 20 | 5-1 |
| ▲ Last 5 matches▼ Matches 6–10 | |||||||
| 11.03.26 | Away | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 0-3 | 5-4 | 9 | 2-2 |
| 28.01.26 | Away | Athletic Club Bilbao UEFA Champions League | — | 3-2 | 7-6 | 13 | 2-3 |
| 20.01.26 | Home | PSG UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 2-10 | 12 | 0-3 |
| 06.01.26 | Home | Vitória Guimarães Portuguese League Cup | — | 1-2 | 8-5 | 13 | 4-3 |
| 09.12.25 | Away | Bayern München UEFA Champions League | — | 1-3 | 3-4 | 7 | 2-1 |
LASK Linz · Last 10 matches · 25. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.26 | Home | Liverpool UEFA Champions League | 10. | 3-6 | 3-11 | 14 | 3-8 |
| 08.09.26 | Away | AEK Athens UEFA Champions League | 6. | 0-1 | 3-7 | 10 | 1-2 |
| 25.08.26 | Home | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 5-1 | 10-5 | 15 | 4-2 |
| 19.08.26 | Away | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 0-3 | 3-8 | 11 | 0-2 |
Corners: taken by the team - taken by the opponent. HT: first-half corners (team - opponent). Matches are listed from newest to oldest, with league, cup and European matches combined; only matches with recorded corner data are counted. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 10 home matches · 11nd place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.09.26 | Home | Galatasaray UEFA Champions League | 35. | 3-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0-2 |
| 07.04.26 | Home | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-1 | 3-4 | 7 | 0-2 |
| 17.03.26 | Home | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 5-0 | 16-4 | 20 | 5-1 |
| 20.01.26 | Home | PSG UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 2-10 | 12 | 0-3 |
| 06.01.26 | Home | Vitória Guimarães Portuguese League Cup | — | 1-2 | 8-5 | 13 | 4-3 |
| ▲ Last 5 matches▼ Matches 6–10 | |||||||
| 26.11.25 | Home | Club Brugge UEFA Champions League | — | 3-0 | 3-5 | 8 | 1-2 |
| 28.10.25 | Home | Alverca Portuguese League Cup | — | 5-1 | 4-5 | 9 | 2-1 |
| 22.10.25 | Home | Olympique Marseille UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 3-1 | 4 | 0-1 |
| 18.09.25 | Home | Kairat UEFA Champions League | 4. | 4-1 | 8-3 | 11 | 6-3 |
LASK Linz · Last 10 away match · No. 25
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Corners | Total | HT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.26 | Away | AEK Athens UEFA Champions League | 6. | 0-1 | 3-7 | 10 | 1-2 |
| 19.08.26 | Away | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 0-3 | 3-8 | 11 | 0-2 |
Corners: taken by the team - taken by the opponent. HT: first-half corners (team - opponent). Matches are listed from newest to oldest, with league, cup and European matches combined; only matches with recorded corner data are counted. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Total match corners
| Sporting CPGenel | Sporting CPHome | LASK LinzGenel | LASK LinzAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8+ | S560%3/5S1070%7/10 | S560%3/5S1067%6/9 | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 9+ | S560%3/5S1070%7/10 | S560%3/5S1056%5/9 | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 10+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S560%3/5S1044%4/9 | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 11+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S560%3/5S1044%4/9 | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 12+ | S520%1/5S1040%4/10 | S560%3/5S1033%3/9 | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
Team corners
| Sporting CPGenel | Sporting CPHome | LASK LinzGenel | LASK LinzAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3+ | S580%4/5S1080%8/10 | S560%3/5S1078%7/9 | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 4+ | S520%1/5S1040%4/10 | S540%2/5S1044%4/9 | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 5+ | S520%1/5S1040%4/10 | S540%2/5S1033%3/9 | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 6+ | S520%1/5S1030%3/10 | S540%2/5S1033%3/9 | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 7+ | S520%1/5S1030%3/10 | S540%2/5S1033%3/9 | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
S5 last 5 matches S10 last 10 matches · 70% and above 40–69% below 40% · The right table counts only the team's own corners.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Overall corner balance
LASK Linz · Corner Balance (Overall)
Sporting CP · Corners by half
Chart: last 5 matches (5 matches with half-time data) · Last 10 matches: first-half total 3.90, second-half total 6.50 (10 matches)
LASK Linz · Corners by half
Chart: last 5 matches (4 matches with half-time data) · Last 10 matches: first-half total 5.50, second-half total 7.00 (4 matches)
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu provides his analysis
I expect a balanced but lively match in terms of corners.Sporting CP’s production is consistent, while LASK Linz allow their opponents more opportunities to win corners. This means the home team could increase the pressure, particularly by using the wings. LASK have maintained a high corner tempo in their own matches, with no change in the recent trend. The total expectation is in the double digits, showing that both teams can take the game out wide. Although Sporting’s tendency to produce more corners than their opponents has remained limited, the number could quickly build against LASK if they establish control of the game.
— Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu
Pre-match expected corners · combined recent matches of both teams
| Last 5 | Last 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Expected total | 11.25 | 11.45 |
| Home team expected | 6.48 | 6.43 |
| Away team expected | 4.78 | 5.03 |
| 9+ corners | 78%7/9 | 79%11/14 |
| 10+ corners | 67%6/9 | 64%9/14 |
| 11+ corners | 56%5/9 | 57%8/14 |
| Expected in the first half | 4.45 | 4.70 |
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Overall
| Last 55 matches | Last 1010 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Cards received per match | 1.40 | 1.90 |
| Opponent cards per match | 1.80 | 2.10 |
| Total cards per match | 3.20 | 4.00 |
| Highest / lowest total | 7 / 1 | 9 / 1 |
| Yellow / red (own) | 7 / 0 | 19 / 0 |
| Match with a red card | 0 / 5 | 0 / 10 |
Sporting CP · Home
| Last 55 matches | Last 109 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Cards received per match | 2.20 | 2.00 |
| Opponent cards per match | 2.20 | 2.33 |
| Total cards per match | 4.40 | 4.33 |
| Highest / lowest total | 7 / 1 | 7 / 1 |
| Yellow / red (own) | 11 / 0 | 18 / 0 |
| Match with a red card | 0 / 5 | 1 / 9 |
LASK Linz · Overall
| Last 54 matches | Last 104 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Cards received per match | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Opponent cards per match | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Total cards per match | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Highest / lowest total | 3 / 1 | 3 / 1 |
| Yellow / red (own) | 6 / 0 | 6 / 0 |
| Match with a red card | 0 / 4 | 0 / 4 |
LASK Linz · Away
| Last 52 matches | Last 102 matches | |
|---|---|---|
| Cards received per match | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Opponent cards per match | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Total cards per match | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Highest / lowest total | 3 / 1 | 3 / 1 |
| Yellow / red (own) | 3 / 0 | 3 / 0 |
| Match with a red card | 0 / 2 | 0 / 2 |
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 10 matches · 11. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.26 | Away | Lens UEFA Champions League | 21. | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 0-0 |
| 09.09.26 | Home | Galatasaray UEFA Champions League | 35. | 3-1 | 2-3 | 5 | 0-0 |
| 15.04.26 | Away | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1 | 0-0 |
| 07.04.26 | Home | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 | 0-0 |
| 17.03.26 | Home | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 5-0 | 3-4 | 7 | 0-0 |
| ▲ Last 5 matches▼ Matches 6–10 | |||||||
| 11.03.26 | Away | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 0-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 0-0 |
| 28.01.26 | Away | Athletic Club Bilbao UEFA Champions League | — | 3-2 | 5-4 | 9 | 0-0 |
| 20.01.26 | Home | PSG UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 3-1 | 4 | 0-0 |
| 06.01.26 | Home | Vitória Guimarães Portuguese League Cup | — | 1-2 | 2-3 | 5 | 0-0 |
| 09.12.25 | Away | Bayern München UEFA Champions League | — | 1-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 0-0 |
LASK Linz · Last 10 matches · 25. place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.26 | Home | Liverpool UEFA Champions League | 10. | 3-6 | 1-0 | 1 | 0-0 |
| 08.09.26 | Away | AEK Athens UEFA Champions League | 6. | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3 | 0-0 |
| 25.08.26 | Home | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 5-1 | 2-1 | 3 | 0-0 |
| 19.08.26 | Away | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 0-3 | 1-0 | 1 | 0-0 |
Cards: team received - opponent received (each yellow and red card counts as 1 card). Red: Team - Opponent. Matches from newest to oldest, with league, cup and European matches combined; only matches with card data are counted. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 10 home matches · 11nd place
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.09.26 | Home | Galatasaray UEFA Champions League | 35. | 3-1 | 2-3 | 5 | 0-0 |
| 07.04.26 | Home | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | — | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 | 0-0 |
| 17.03.26 | Home | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | — | 5-0 | 3-4 | 7 | 0-0 |
| 20.01.26 | Home | PSG UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 3-1 | 4 | 0-0 |
| 06.01.26 | Home | Vitória Guimarães Portuguese League Cup | — | 1-2 | 2-3 | 5 | 0-0 |
| ▲ Last 5 matches▼ Matches 6–10 | |||||||
| 26.11.25 | Home | Club Brugge UEFA Champions League | — | 3-0 | 1-3 | 4 | 0-0 |
| 28.10.25 | Home | Alverca Portuguese League Cup | — | 5-1 | 0-1 | 1 | 0-0 |
| 22.10.25 | Home | Olympique Marseille UEFA Champions League | — | 2-1 | 2-4 | 6 | 0-1 |
| 18.09.25 | Home | Kairat UEFA Champions League | 4. | 4-1 | 4-2 | 6 | 0-0 |
LASK Linz · Last 10 away match · No. 25
| Date | Opponent | Pos | Score | Cards | Total | Red | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.26 | Away | AEK Athens UEFA Champions League | 6. | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3 | 0-0 |
| 19.08.26 | Away | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 20. | 0-3 | 1-0 | 1 | 0-0 |
Cards: team received - opponent received (each yellow and red card counts as 1 card). Red: Team - Opponent. Matches from newest to oldest, with league, cup and European matches combined; only matches with card data are counted. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Total match cards
| Sporting CPGenel | Sporting CPHome | LASK LinzGenel | LASK LinzAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3+ | S540%2/5S1070%7/10 | S580%4/5S1078%7/9 | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 4+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S580%4/5S1078%7/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 5+ | S540%2/5S1040%4/10 | S560%3/5S1056%5/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 6+ | S520%1/5S1020%2/10 | S520%1/5S1033%3/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 7+ | S520%1/5S1020%2/10 | S520%1/5S1011%1/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
Cards received by the team
| Sporting CPGenel | Sporting CPHome | LASK LinzGenel | LASK LinzAway | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1+ | S580%4/5S1090%9/10 | S5100%5/5S1089%8/9 | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 2+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S580%4/5S1067%6/9 | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 3+ | S520%1/5S1030%3/10 | S540%2/5S1033%3/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 4+ | S50%0/5S1010%1/10 | S50%0/5S1011%1/9 | S50%0/4S100%0/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
S5 last 5 matches S10 last 10 matches · 70% and above 40–69% below 40% · The right table counts only the cards received by the team itself.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Referee
Sporting CP · Cards by half
Chart: last 5 matches (5 matches with half-time data) · Last 10 matches: first-half total 1.20, second-half total 2.80 (10 matches)
LASK Linz · Cards by half
Chart: last 5 matches (4 matches with half-time data) · Last 10 matches: first-half total 0.50, second-half total 1.50 (4 matches)
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu provides his analysis
There is no sign of a fiercely contested or tense match in terms of cards.Sporting CP’s card trend has declined in recent matches, settling at a calmer level than its long-term average. LASK Linz, meanwhile, have remained consistent, with their card load staying low. As a result, situation-based cautions may stand out more than constant protests or reckless fouls. Sporting may receive more cards than their opponents, but the overall picture does not support a high-card game. Even if the tempo rises early, the players are likely to maintain their discipline.
— Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu
Pre-match card expectations · combined recent matches of both teams
| Last 5 | Last 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Expected total | 2.60 | 3.00 |
| Home team expected | 0.95 | 1.20 |
| Away team expected | 1.65 | 1.80 |
| 4+ cards | 22%2/9 | 36%5/14 |
| 5+ cards | 22%2/9 | 29%4/14 |
| 6+ cards | 11%1/9 | 14%2/14 |
| Match with a red card | 0%0/9 | 0%0/14 |
| Expected in the first half | 0.65 | 0.85 |
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · per-match averages
| First half | Second half | Full match | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Total | |
| Overall · last 55 matches | — | — | — | — | 9.20 | 13.40 | 22.60 |
| Home · last 55 matches | — | — | — | — | 11.40 | 13.40 | 24.80 |
| Overall · last 1010 matches | — | — | — | — | 12.00 | 11.40 | 23.40 |
| Home · last 109 matches | — | — | — | — | 11.89 | 12.56 | 24.44 |
Match total
| Overall | Home | |
|---|---|---|
| 19+ | S5100%5/5S1090%9/10 | S5100%5/5S10100%9/9 |
| 21+ | S560%3/5S1070%7/10 | S5100%5/5S10100%9/9 |
| 23+ | S560%3/5S1060%6/10 | S580%4/5S1078%7/9 |
| 25+ | S520%1/5S1040%4/10 | S540%2/5S1033%3/9 |
Used by the team
| Overall | Home | |
|---|---|---|
| 8+ | S580%4/5S1090%9/10 | S5100%5/5S10100%9/9 |
| 9+ | S560%3/5S1080%8/10 | S5100%5/5S10100%9/9 |
| 10+ | S560%3/5S1080%8/10 | S5100%5/5S10100%9/9 |
| 11+ | S520%1/5S1060%6/10 | S560%3/5S1056%5/9 |
Highest / lowest total: 27 / 19 (last 10: 30 / 16) · Matches in which it had more than the opponent: 0 / 5 (last 10: 5 / 10) · Half-time data not recorded
LASK Linz · per-match averages
| First half | Second half | Full match | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Total | |
| Overall · last 54 matches | — | — | — | — | 9.00 | 13.50 | 22.50 |
| Away · last 52 matches | — | — | — | — | 6.50 | 12.00 | 18.50 |
| Overall · last 104 matches | — | — | — | — | 9.00 | 13.50 | 22.50 |
| Away · last 102 matches | — | — | — | — | 6.50 | 12.00 | 18.50 |
Match total
| Overall | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| 19+ | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 21+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 23+ | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 25+ | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
Used by the team
| Overall | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| 8+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 9+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 10+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 11+ | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
Highest / lowest total: 33 / 15 (last 10: 33 / 15) · Matches in which it had more than the opponent: 0 / 4 (last 10: 0 / 4) · Half-time data not recorded
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · per-match averages
| First half | Second half | Full match | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Total | |
| Overall · last 55 matches | — | — | — | — | 7.60 | 7.60 | 15.20 |
| Home · last 55 matches | — | — | — | — | 9.00 | 7.20 | 16.20 |
| Overall · last 1010 matches | — | — | — | — | 9.10 | 6.30 | 15.40 |
| Home · last 109 matches | — | — | — | — | 7.67 | 8.22 | 15.89 |
Match total
| Overall | Home | |
|---|---|---|
| 14+ | S560%3/5S1060%6/10 | S560%3/5S1067%6/9 |
| 16+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S560%3/5S1067%6/9 |
| 18+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S560%3/5S1067%6/9 |
| 20+ | S520%1/5S1020%2/10 | S540%2/5S1022%2/9 |
Used by the team
| Overall | Home | |
|---|---|---|
| 6+ | S580%4/5S1080%8/10 | S580%4/5S1067%6/9 |
| 7+ | S540%2/5S1060%6/10 | S540%2/5S1044%4/9 |
| 8+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S540%2/5S1044%4/9 |
| 9+ | S540%2/5S1050%5/10 | S540%2/5S1033%3/9 |
Highest / lowest total: 25 / 6 (last 10: 25 / 6) · Matches in which it had more than the opponent: 3 / 5 (last 10: 7 / 10) · Half-time data not recorded
LASK Linz · per-match averages
| First half | Second half | Full match | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Total | |
| Overall · last 54 matches | — | — | — | — | 7.50 | 12.00 | 19.50 |
| Away · last 52 matches | — | — | — | — | 9.00 | 7.50 | 16.50 |
| Overall · last 104 matches | — | — | — | — | 7.50 | 12.00 | 19.50 |
| Away · last 102 matches | — | — | — | — | 9.00 | 7.50 | 16.50 |
Match total
| Overall | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| 14+ | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 16+ | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 18+ | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
| 20+ | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S50%0/2S100%0/2 |
Used by the team
| Overall | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| 6+ | S5100%4/4S10100%4/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 7+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 8+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 9+ | S525%1/4S1025%1/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
Highest / lowest total: 29 / 16 (last 10: 29 / 16) · Matches in which it had more than the opponent: 1 / 4 (last 10: 1 / 4) · Half-time data not recorded
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · per-match averages
| First half | Second half | Full match | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Total | |
| Overall · last 55 matches | — | — | — | — | 16.20 | 17.00 | 33.20 |
| Home · last 55 matches | — | — | — | — | 16.40 | 12.40 | 28.80 |
| Overall · last 1010 matches | — | — | — | — | 14.20 | 16.10 | 30.30 |
| Home · last 109 matches | — | — | — | — | 15.22 | 11.89 | 27.11 |
Match total
| Overall | Home | |
|---|---|---|
| 29+ | S580%4/5S1060%6/10 | S560%3/5S1044%4/9 |
| 32+ | S580%4/5S1060%6/10 | S560%3/5S1033%3/9 |
| 35+ | S560%3/5S1040%4/10 | S540%2/5S1022%2/9 |
| 38+ | S520%1/5S1010%1/10 | S50%0/5S100%0/9 |
Used by the team
| Overall | Home | |
|---|---|---|
| 14+ | S560%3/5S1050%5/10 | S580%4/5S1078%7/9 |
| 16+ | S540%2/5S1040%4/10 | S560%3/5S1056%5/9 |
| 18+ | S520%1/5S1020%2/10 | S540%2/5S1022%2/9 |
| 20+ | S520%1/5S1010%1/10 | S520%1/5S1011%1/9 |
Highest / lowest total: 39 / 22 (last 10: 39 / 17) · Matches in which it had more than the opponent: 3 / 5 (last 10: 4 / 10) · Half-time data not recorded
LASK Linz · per-match averages
| First half | Second half | Full match | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Used | Opponent | Total | |
| Overall · last 54 matches | — | — | — | — | 19.50 | 17.00 | 36.50 |
| Away · last 52 matches | — | — | — | — | 21.00 | 17.00 | 38.00 |
| Overall · last 104 matches | — | — | — | — | 19.50 | 17.00 | 36.50 |
| Away · last 102 matches | — | — | — | — | 21.00 | 17.00 | 38.00 |
Match total
| Overall | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| 29+ | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 32+ | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 35+ | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 38+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
Used by the team
| Overall | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| 14+ | S575%3/4S1075%3/4 | S5100%2/2S10100%2/2 |
| 16+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 18+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
| 20+ | S550%2/4S1050%2/4 | S550%1/2S1050%1/2 |
Highest / lowest total: 48 / 22 (last 10: 48 / 22) · Matches in which it had more than the opponent: 2 / 4 (last 10: 2 / 4) · Half-time data not recorded
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Sporting CP · Last 10 matches · 11. place
| Date | Opponent | Score | Free kickFT (HT) | Goal kickFT (HT) | Throw-inFT (HT) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.26 | Away | Lens UEFA Champions League | 2-0 | 8-12 | 10-5 | 11-28 |
| 09.09.26 | Home | Galatasaray UEFA Champions League | 3-1 | 10-13 | 4-2 | 17-16 |
| 15.04.26 | Away | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | 0-0 | 7-12 | 12-6 | 13-22 |
| 07.04.26 | Home | Arsenal UEFA Champions League | 0-1 | 11-13 | 6-6 | 15-7 |
| 17.03.26 | Home | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | 5-0 | 10-17 | 6-19 | 25-12 |
| ▲ Last 5 matches▼ Matches 6–10 | ||||||
| 11.03.26 | Away | FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League | 0-3 | 15-10 | 3-6 | 11-12 |
| 28.01.26 | Away | Athletic Club Bilbao UEFA Champions League | 3-2 | 22-8 | 7-5 | 17-17 |
| 20.01.26 | Home | PSG UEFA Champions League | 2-1 | 11-10 | 15-5 | 7-10 |
| 06.01.26 | Home | Vitória Guimarães Portuguese League Cup | 1-2 | 15-14 | 14-4 | 18-17 |
| 09.12.25 | Away | Bayern München UEFA Champions League | 1-3 | 11-5 | 14-5 | 8-20 |
Values: team’s total - opponent’s total, with the first half in parentheses. "—": this data was not recorded for that match. Matches are listed from newest to oldest; league, cup and European matches combined. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00LASK Linz · Last 4 matches · 25. place
| Date | Opponent | Score | Free kickFT (HT) | Goal kickFT (HT) | Throw-inFT (HT) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.26 | Home | Liverpool UEFA Champions League | 3-6 | 10-10 | 6-10 | 6-16 |
| 08.09.26 | Away | AEK Athens UEFA Champions League | 0-1 | 7-15 | 10-6 | 27-14 |
| 25.08.26 | Home | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 5-1 | 13-20 | 6-23 | 30-18 |
| 19.08.26 | Away | Celtic UEFA Champions League | 0-3 | 6-9 | 8-9 | 15-20 |
Values: team’s total - opponent’s total, with the first half in parentheses. "—": this data was not recorded for that match. Matches are listed from newest to oldest; league, cup and European matches combined. Rankings are based on the league table before this match.
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu provides his analysis
The flow of the game will be determined by free kicks, goal kicks and throw-ins.Sporting CP's free-kick and goal-kick trends have declined in recent matches, suggesting they may surrender control to the opposition when they cannot keep possession. LASK Linz remain consistent in these two areas while also maintaining their structure on throw-ins. Sporting have also shown an upward trend in throw-ins. This picture suggests that the home team will attack the wide areas more often, while LASK will frequently take the ball out to the wings. Rather than set pieces, the way play is disrupted and the battles along the touchline will draw attention.
— Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu
Free-kick expectation
| Last 5 | Last 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Expected total | 22.55 | 22.95 |
| Home team | 11.35 | 12.75 |
| Away | 11.20 | 10.20 |
Goal-Kick Expectancy
| Last 5 | Last 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Expected total | 17.35 | 17.45 |
| Home team | 9.80 | 10.55 |
| Away | 7.55 | 6.90 |
Throw-In Expectancy
| Last 5 | Last 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Expected total | 34.85 | 33.40 |
| Home team | 16.60 | 15.60 |
| Away | 18.25 | 17.80 |
Sporting CPvsLASK Linz
21.10.2026 · 22:00FOOTBALLAn independent analysis created to understand football through statistics.
Methodology, Sources and Terms of Use
- Method: All statistics are calculated from the teams' last 5 matches before this game (with home/away splits shown separately). Averages and percentages are calculated automatically from matches with available data.
- Source: Match data is obtained from licensed football data providers. Data may contain a margin of error; past performance is not an indicator of future results.
- Commentary: The assessment sections are Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu's personal football commentary based on these statistics; they do not guarantee results.
- This content is not intended for betting or gambling; analiz.futbol is not a betting website.
- Team names and logos are the property of the respective clubs and rights holders; used for identification purposes only.
- All rights to this content belong to analiz.futbol. May be quoted with attribution and a link; unauthorized copying and reproduction are prohibited.
Prepared by: Yaşar Kenan Şeftalicioğlu · ANALİZ.FUTBOL · 20.10.2026
Don't miss the match,
don't miss the analysis.
The next match analysis is ready too. Follow football through data with notifications, videos and live scores.
Morning
Levski Sofia
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Kairat
CS U Craiova
AEK Athens
Víkingur Reykjavík
FC Barcelona
Red Star Belgrade
Liverpool
AGF
Larne
Shakhtar Donetsk
Como
Manchester United
Atlético Madrid
Lech Poznań
Omonia Nicosia
Celtic
Lens
Vardar
KuPS
RB Leipzig
Feyenoord
ETO
PSV
Borac Banja Luka
Tre Fiori
Slavia Praha
Sutjeska
The New Saints
ML Vitebsk
Galatasaray
Arsenal UEFA Champions League
FK Bodo - Glimt UEFA Champions League